5
5
5
5
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
2,101 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
6 Beds4.5 Baths3,399 SqFt1/108 108$879,900 $879,9004446 N GOLF Drive, Buckeye, AZ 85396
Listed by Steven Bauman of Coldwell Banker Realty

2 Beds2 Baths1,641 SqFt1/38 38$301,500 $339,900 11.3%3815 N 151ST Avenue, Goodyear, AZ 85395
Listed by Stephanie Stokes of eXp Realty

3 Beds2 Baths1,703 SqFt1/30 30$389,990 $389,99025236 N 184TH Lane, Wittmann, AZ 85361
Listed by Conner Jack La Pine of DRH Properties Inc

4 Beds2.5 Baths2,022 SqFt1/44 44$574,000 $574,0004831 E HOBART Street, Mesa, AZ 85205
Listed by Doug Bonham of Balboa Realty, LLC

3 Beds2.5 Baths2,181 SqFt1/3 3$458,990 $464,880 1.3%2670 E BOULDER Avenue, Apache Junction, AZ 85119
Listed by Octavia Valencia of Century Communities of Arizona, LLC

4 Beds4 Baths3,304 SqFt1/115 115$1,150,000 $1,125,000 2.2%13215 W DESERT FOREST Trail, Peoria, AZ 85383
Listed by Emir Lopez of Lake Pleasant Real Estate

5 Beds3 Baths2,214 SqFt1/68 68$656,000 $625,000 5.0%2106 E FRIESS Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85022
Listed by Ashley Karn of Barrett Real Estate

2 Beds2 Baths1,864 SqFt1/47 47$330,000 $330,0007790 W NOBLE PRAIRIE Way, Florence, AZ 85132
Listed by Ashley Karn of Barrett Real Estate

3 Beds2 Baths1,544 SqFt1/44 44$410,000 $410,0005929 E THOMAS Road, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
Listed by Ashley Karn of Barrett Real Estate

3 Beds2 Baths1,344 SqFt1/45 45$705,000 $725,000 2.8%8344 E BONNIE ROSE Avenue, Scottsdale, AZ 85250
Listed by David S Elton of Arizona Best Real Estate

5 Beds1,570 SqFt1/24 24$270,000 $335,000 19.4%3215 W GARFIELD Street, Phoenix, AZ 85009
Listed by Romana Perez of HomeSmart

3 Beds1,954 SqFt1/38 38$450,000 $450,0008113 S 42ND Drive, Laveen, AZ 85339
Listed by Timothy J Cusick of Homelogic Real Estate

3 Beds1,571 SqFt1/13 13$305,000 $314,999 3.2%1133 E VIOLA Court, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
Listed by Roy Garrison of Ivory Towers Realty

4 Beds2,202 SqFt1/44 44$523,900 $523,90022510 E VIA LAS BRISAS --, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
Listed by Angela Patten of Realty ONE Group

4 Beds2.5 Baths2,157 SqFt1/46 46$439,990 $439,99017691 W SOUTHGATE Avenue, Goodyear, AZ 85338
Listed by Joseph A Elberts of Meritage Homes of Arizona, Inc

2 Beds1,220 SqFt1/62 62$472,500 $479,900 1.5%17937 W CEDARWOOD Lane, Goodyear, AZ 85338
Listed by Timothy J Cusick of Homelogic Real Estate

4 Beds1,937 SqFt1/31 31$324,900 $324,90043639 W Blazen Trail, Maricopa, AZ 85138
Listed by Tina Clowes of HomeSmart Success

4 Beds1,847 SqFt1/41 41$575,000 $575,0004015 E HARTFORD Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85032
Listed by Ashley Karn of Barrett Real Estate

3 Beds1,513 SqFt1/50 50$420,000 $420,000873 W HARVEST Road, Queen Creek, AZ 85140
Listed by Susan K. Miller of Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty

3 Beds1,162 SqFt1/36 36$435,000 $440,000 1.1%645 N BECK Avenue, Chandler, AZ 85226
Listed by Ashley Karn of Barrett Real Estate

5 Beds2,545 SqFt1/49 49$540,000 $540,00013814 W EARLL Drive, Avondale, AZ 85392
Listed by Ashley Karn of Barrett Real Estate

- 1/18 18
$730,000 $750,000 2.7%1332 N 50TH Street, Phoenix, AZ 85008
Listed by Jacob Chapman of Realty85

2 Beds988 SqFt$225,000 $225,0002533 W HAZELWOOD Street #18, Phoenix, AZ 85017
Listed by Ashley Karn of Barrett Real Estate

2 Beds1,057 SqFt1/28 28$305,000 $309,000 1.3%16041 N 67TH Lane, Peoria, AZ 85382
Listed by Maggie Larsen of Presidential Realty, LLC

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 88